The following home games are scheduled for the coming weekend at Len Shearer Reserve, Winthrop Park and Murdoch University:

21/06/2020

13:00

Len Shearer Reserve A (Belt Up Masters South Premier)

MUM FC

Vs

FC Shoalwater

21/06/2020

15:00

Len Shearer Reserve A (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)

MUM FC (Green)

Vs

Curtin University FC

21/06/2020

09:00

Len Shearer Reserve B (10s-12s) (10s Yellow - Dolphins)

MUM FC (Lightening)

Vs

Canning City FC (White)

21/06/2020

10:00

Len Shearer Reserve B (10s-12s) (12s Yellow - Dingoes)

MUM FC

Vs

Forrestfield United FC (Yellow)

21/06/2020

15:00

Len Shearer Reserve B (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)

MUM FC (Red)

Vs

Subiaco AFC Bears

21/06/2020

08:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (12s Orange (Metro))

Murdoch University Melville FC

Vs

Lynwood United FC

21/06/2020

09:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (12s Purple - Dingoes)

MUM FC (Thunder)

Vs

Gosnells City FC (Blue)

21/06/2020

10:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (12s Blue (Metro))

MUM FC

Vs

Tuart Hill JSC

21/06/2020

11:00

Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s) (12s Green (Metro))

Murdoch University Melville FC

Vs

Quinns FC Inc

21/06/2020

08:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (10s Yellow - Dolphins)

MUM FC (Thunder)

Vs

Perth Saints FC

21/06/2020

09:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (11s Purple - Dingoes)

Murdoch University Melville (Lightning)

Vs

Murdoch University Melville (Hurricanes)

21/06/2020

10:00

Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s) (10s Purple - Parrots)

Murdoch University Melville (Hurricanes)

Vs

Rockingham City FC

21/06/2020

08:30

Len Shearer Reserve E (8s/9s) (9s Blue - Dingoes)

Murdoch University Melville FC

Vs

Armadale SC

21/06/2020

09:30

Len Shearer Reserve E (8s/9s) (9s Blue - Dolphins)

Murdoch University Melville FC

Vs

Kwinana United Junior SC

21/06/2020

09:45

Winthrop Reserve A (14s - Div 2)

MUM FC

Vs

Baldivis SC

21/06/2020

11:00

Winthrop Reserve A (16s - Girls Div 1)

MUM FC

Vs

UWA Nedlands FC

21/06/2020

09:45

Winthrop Reserve B (14s - South Div 1)

MUM FC

Vs

Belmont JSC

21/06/2020

11:00

Winthrop Reserve B (14s - South Div 2)

MUM FC (Lightening)

Vs

Perth Hills United FC

21/06/2020

11:00

Winthrop Reserve C (16s - Girls Div 2)

MUM FC

Vs

Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club

21/06/2020

08:00

Murdoch Uni Synthetic A (13s - Div 1)

MUM FC

Vs

Sorrento FC

21/06/2020

09:15

Murdoch Uni Synthetic B (14s - Div 1)

MUM FC

Vs

Sorrento FC


For whole of season club fixtures and results so far, click here